Contact: Pam Skogstad at (907)782-3521, Barbara Bureau at (907) 782-3730.



2013 Results below...
BY Class

GroupHeader Place in Class Bib Name Time Time Back
Class: w010 - Women 10 & under 
1 699 UNREIN, Emily 30:40.9 0
2 386 REEG, Kara 33:29.9 +2:49.0
3 379 LEGATE-SMITH, Samantha 33:53.6 +3:12.7
4 432 ELHARD, Renee 40:22.3 +9:41.4
5 506 WILLIAMS, Makaira 41:28.6 +10:47.7
6 393 MCCORMACK, Maia 41:54.0 +11:13.1
7 564 MUELLER, Amelia 43:50.7 +13:09.8
8 455 NORTON, Barbara 44:10.0 +13:29.1
9 405 DIXON, Allie 44:52.0 +14:11.1
10 413 JAMES, Devon 49:07.4 +18:26.5
11 510 DOW, Stella 49:31.8 +18:50.9
12 515 URIARTE, Tia 49:33.1 +18:52.2
13 514 SCHILLING, Hannah 53:49.9 +23:09.0
14 444 MONTESANO, iris 54:26.2 +23:45.3
15 383 TRITZ, Ayla 56:38.9 +25:58.0
16 454 DURRANT, Wren 56:44.5 +26:03.6
17 522 WANG, Brianne 57:27.3 +26:46.4
18 297 CHRISTOPHERSON, Lucia 57:30.3 +26:49.4
19 450 DURRANT, neve 57:30.4 +26:49.5
20 296 STEHN, Eleanor 1:01:49.9 +31:09.0
21 348 BEAN, Rowan 1:02:23.5 +31:42.6
22 299 VELTKAMP, Hannah 1:05:55.7 +35:14.8
Class: m010 - Men 10 & under 
1 650 PARKS, Skyler 24:25.4 0
2 626 FISCHER, Kyle 26:00.4 +1:35.0
3 627 FISCHER, Benjamin 27:20.9 +2:55.5
4 649 PARKS, Spencer 27:34.5 +3:09.1
5 525 BRYDEN, Cody 30:40.1 +6:14.7
6 526 BRYDEN, Casey 32:08.6 +7:43.2
7 440 SHEPHARD, Oliver 35:01.9 +10:36.5
8 678 MILLER, Kamali 36:40.2 +12:14.8
9 691 SHANAHAN, kiran 36:45.1 +12:19.7
10 545 SLYKER, Dylan 36:45.7 +12:20.3
11 528 DAVIS, Gunner 38:42.3 +14:16.9
12 529 DAVIS, Bergen 38:42.7 +14:17.3
13 682 ROCKWELL, Porter 39:08.8 +14:43.4
14 445 WILKENS, Logan 41:03.8 +16:38.4
15 530 UNREIN, James 41:16.4 +16:51.0
16 666 MCCORMACK, Benjamin 42:05.7 +17:40.3
17 584 VELTKAMP, Griffin 43:00.9 +18:35.5
18 435 ELHARD, Mason 44:54.7 +20:29.3
19 681 MATHESON, Eli 45:03.2 +20:37.8
20 636 KORNELIS, Hadley 50:37.3 +26:11.9
21 632 BEALS, Elliott 1:00:49.2 +36:23.8
22 436 ELHARD, luke 1:02:53.6 +38:28.2
23 425 PETERSON, Lane 1:03:05.7 +38:40.3
24 655 HERRON-WEBB, Ethan 1:12:59.6 +48:34.2
Class: w1114 - Women 11-14 
1 519 KOPSACK, Alyson 26:28.4 0
2 306 KOPSACK, Brooklyn 27:23.7 55.3
3 698 UNREIN, Hayley 29:12.0 +2:43.6
4 400 DUCHARME, Rivers 32:45.5 +6:17.1
5 582 VELTKAMP, Harriet 33:37.6 +7:09.2
6 404 FAHRUEY, Grace 33:51.2 +7:22.8
7 509 DOW, Sophia 34:04.9 +7:36.5
8 420 HOUSER, Sonya 34:22.2 +7:53.8
9 574 NYHOLM, Christyna 37:11.8 +10:43.4
10 504 CUNNINGHAM, Dagny 41:28.0 +14:59.6
11 446 HEMPHILL, Kayla 42:38.2 +16:09.8
12 361 WEEKES, Cassidy 43:22.2 +16:53.8
13 423 WARREN, Adara 55:45.2 +29:16.8
14 453 DURRANT, Linnea 57:46.2 +31:17.8
Class: m1114 - Men 11-14 
1 659 SZWEDA MITTELSTADT, Sebastian 21:40:02 0
2 661 LEGATE, Keleman 23:27:04 +1:47.2
3 673 HOLLINGWORTH, Hunter 27:12.2 +5:32.0
4 631 BEALS, Ian 28:39.1 +6:58.9
5 638 ROUSH, Robert 28:44.0 +7:03.8
6 558 LETTER, Damnyan 30:08.3 +8:28.1
7 603 DAVIS, Elias 30:27.8 +8:47.6
8 562 MUELLER, Tucker 31:39.8 +9:59.6
9 552 DEGNAN, Connor 35:52.8 +14:12.6
10 653 HENNINGSEN, David 45:22.9 +23:42.7
11 683 ELLIOTT, Andrew 53:09.3 +31:29.1
12 651 FROST, Jay 58:25.5 +36:45.3
Class: w1519 - Women 15-19 
1 518 KOPSACK, Jocelyn 24:54.2 0
2 364 DIOTTE, Rebekah 25:17.6 23.4
3 332 KROMREY, Lindsey 26:26.1 +1:31.9
4 331 KROMREY, Laura 28:36.2 +3:42.0
5 502 MILLER, Abbey 29:31.1 +4:36.9
6 581 JENNER, Paula 29:38.2 +4:44.0
7 322 HANSON, Rose 34:53.9 +9:59.7
8 313 WHITTERS, Kylie Rae 44:09.4 +19:15.2
Class: m1519 - Men 15-19 
1 660 SWZWEDA MITTELSTADT, Gillean 19:47:03 0
2 604 KNOTEK, Miles 20:46:07 59.4
3 422 GILLESPIE, Dylan 22:45:00 +2:57.7
4 634 SWANSON, Jerry 24:21.1 +4:33.8
5 610 WHITTERS, Clay 26:44.5 +6:57.2
6 667 MCCORMACK, Thomas 27:31.8 +7:44.5
7 427 SMITH, Cyle 1:05:12.3 +45:25.0
Class: w2029 - Women 20-29 
1 589 MCCOOL, Kelsea 28:40.3 0
2 533 EVANS, Jennifer 32:04.8 +3:24.5
3 556 SUTPHIN, Lizzy 32:27.3 +3:47.0
4 559 DIAZ, Brooke 32:37.8 +3:57.5
5 542 BANIC, Monika 34:46.1 +6:05.8
6 539 LOOMIS, Uara 34:51.2 +6:10.9
7 541 HETRICK, Willow 35:48.4 +7:08.1
8 507 MILLER, Hope 41:44.0 +13:03.7
9 575 LUCIANI, Sarah 42:37.3 +13:57.0
10 588 ACTIVE, Raelene 46:28.9 +17:48.6
11 345 BEALS, Tarrah 1:01:42.4 +33:02.1
12 429 LESTER, Tanya 1:05:13.3 +36:33.0
13 395 HOLZWARTH-PARKER, Sierra 1:12:53.5 +44:13.2
14 377 THOMAS-GEDIG, Misty 1:13:13.9 +44:33.6
Class: m2029 - Men 20-29 
1 630 TILLY, Sam 17:49:06 0
2 560 NYHOLM, Matthew 22:34:02 +4:44.6
3 658 PENCE, Tom 22:54:07 +5:05.1
4 578 TILLY, Craig 24:01.4 +6:11.8
5 438 ARNOLDY, Megan 33:53.8 +16:04.2
6 437 ARNOLDY, Lyndsey 34:23.7 +16:34.1
7 611 SAS, Austin 38:57.0 +21:07.4
8 599 DUCHARME, Trevor 47:04.7 +29:15.1
9 430 PETERSON, Cole 1:04:47.1 +46:57.5
10 428 LESTER, Nick 1:05:13.7 +47:24.1
11 669 PASSINO (JR), Joe 1:05:59.4 +48:09.8
12 656 HERRON-WEBB, Nicholas 1:13:13.4 +55:23.8
Class: w3039 - Women 30-39 
1 316 BICKLING, Teresa 24:13.2 0
2 516 URIARTE, Jennifer 25:44.8 +1:31.6
3 592 WINDT, Rebecca 25:46.0 +1:32.8
4 309 ROUTE, Cory 26:27.4 +2:14.2
5 408 LILJMARK, Myla 27:45.7 +3:32.5
6 411 PARKER, Chris 28:03.3 +3:50.1
7 557 CLARY, BethAnne 28:08.7 +3:55.5
8 304 THOMAS, Carly 29:08.1 +4:54.9
9 508 FANGER, Marissa 29:39.7 +5:26.5
10 540 GOERTZ, kori 30:19.2 +6:06.0
11 352 KORNELIS, Emily 30:27.5 +6:14.3
12 351 PORTER, Maggie 30:40.7 +6:27.5
13 343 RHYNER, Tessa 32:44.2 +8:31.0
14 593 PACE, Andalyn 32:47.1 +8:33.9
15 397 TOUGAS, April 33:22.6 +9:09.4
16 511 DOW, Rachel 34:21.8 +10:08.6
17 544 PERKO, Kristi 35:27.5 +11:14.3
18 307 DEBOARD, Julie 35:55.6 +11:42.4
19 421 HOUSER, Serena 36:05.0 +11:51.8
20 310 HOLLINGSWORTH, Linnea 39:57.9 +15:44.7
21 555 CHRISTOPHERSON, Rhianne 40:31.0 +16:17.8
22 534 SMITH, Aubrey 41:03.3 +16:50.1
23 697 UNREIN, Michelle 41:16.7 +17:03.5
24 576 BURROW, Tonia 42:06.5 +17:53.3
25 572 HERD, Cathy 42:37.7 +18:24.5
26 412 JAMES, Deanna 44:20.0 +20:06.8
27 449 XAVIER, Cathy 45:16.0 +21:02.8
28 567 BEECH, Johna 45:23.4 +21:10.2
29 513 SCHILLING, Stephanie 53:49.5 +29:36.3
30 594 BARKER, Jessica 55:11.4 +30:58.2
31 418 WARREN, Jennifer 56:24.8 +32:11.6
32 301 CHRISTOPHERSON, Shelley 57:06.8 +32:53.6
33 451 DURRANT, Dianca 57:38.5 +33:25.3
34 433 ELHARD, Jennifer 1:03:00.3 +38:47.1
35 426 PETERSON, jena 1:04:48.1 +40:34.9
36 333 MOORE, Bonnie 1:05:14.0 +41:00.8
37 439 STILLS, Cathy 1:05:20.3 +41:07.1
Class: m3039 - Men 30-39 
1 554 CHRISTOPHERSON, Tor 20:20:01 0
2 689 MECHTENBERG, Karl 21:12:00 51.9
3 553 D`AMICO, Solomon 21:37:09 +1:17.8
4 591 PEARSON, Bill 21:48:04 +1:28.3
5 590 LANG, Ian 22:03:00 +1:42.9
6 601 CHRISTOPHERSON, Rune 22:18:04 +1:58.3
7 442 SANEL, Jason 24:12.1 +3:52.0
8 410 MARKIS, Joel 24:30.3 +4:10.2
9 577 PERSONS, Justin 25:01.3 +4:41.2
10 596 JOHNSON, Peter 26:12.2 +5:52.1
11 680 BRENNAN, Chris 26:27.1 +6:07.0
12 535 SCANLAN, Dave 26:55.6 +6:35.5
13 417 ANDERSON, Joshua 27:17.2 +6:57.1
14 595 WEAKLAND, Eric 28:15.9 +7:55.8
15 571 FINK, Addison 30:36.2 +10:16.1
16 671 TOUGAS, Paul 31:18.9 +10:58.8
17 563 MUELLER, Marcus 32:03.4 +11:43.3
18 679 MILLER, Justus 36:45.4 +16:25.3
19 434 ELHARD, Rocky 45:01.8 +24:41.7
20 637 KORNELIS, Kyle 50:33.6 +30:13.5
21 616 SOMERVILLE, Eric 1:05:20.0 +44:59.9
Class: w4049 - Women 40-49 
1 303 FINK, Karol 25:55.8 0
2 402 WAGNER, Laura 26:45.7 49.9
3 371 UNGER, Suanna 27:58.7 +2:02.9
4 330 KROMREY, Karen 29:23.8 +3:28.0
5 341 PALMER, Angela 30:57.5 +5:01.7
6 527 BRYDEN, Wendy 32:11.3 +6:15.5
7 384 GALBRAITH, Yvette 32:11.6 +6:15.8
8 388 HENSEL, Michelle 33:38.2 +7:42.4
9 385 WARNKE, Sherri 34:48.5 +8:52.7
10 356 MARTINEZ, Pamela 35:28.3 +9:32.5
11 696 FRICK, Kim 37:15.4 +11:19.6
12 695 MILLER, Kelly 37:19.4 +11:23.6
13 360 WEEKES, Robin 37:54.1 +11:58.3
14 381 ALCANTRA, Rosetta 38:46.5 +12:50.7
15 547 SLYKER, Kate 38:47.0 +12:51.2
16 692 GANDBHIR, Una 38:47.6 +12:51.8
17 305 KNOTEK, Erin 39:00.3 +13:04.5
18 503 CUNNINGHAM, Tania 39:10.2 +13:14.4
19 586 HART, Rochelle 39:11.5 +13:15.7
20 367 WILKENS, Sue 41:04.4 +15:08.6
21 372 FROST, Monica 41:53.2 +15:57.4
22 392 HULL, Suzanne 42:05.0 +16:09.2
23 579 PARKER, Tara 42:33.3 +16:37.5
24 585 CORNELIUS, Shawn 43:41.1 +17:45.3
25 565 MUELLER, Meg 44:03.3 +18:07.5
26 570 AHLBERG, Brenda 44:40.9 +18:45.1
27 378 FITCH, Rose 45:07.0 +19:11.2
28 561 CANNON, Susan 52:54.1 +26:58.3
29 443 LINDSEY, Ann 54:29.2 +28:33.4
30 394 RILEY, Angela 57:10.5 +31:14.7
31 340 BANZHAF, Marilyn 57:15.5 +31:19.7
32 566 FURNISH, Penny 1:02:16.2 +36:20.4
33 347 BEALS, Hillary 1:02:49.0 +36:53.2
34 312 SCHWENN, Shelly 1:05:54.3 +39:58.5
35 344 BEALS, Patricia 1:12:53.8 +46:58.0
Class: m4049 - Men 40-49 
1 646 DIOTTE, Butch 24:06.6 0
2 607 DEBOARD, Larry 27:04.8 +2:58.2
3 608 VELTKAMP, Brent 27:54.3 +3:47.7
4 409 HEDGES, johnny 28:44.4 +4:37.8
5 628 FISCHER, Julian 31:25.4 +7:18.8
6 686 ELLIOTT, Huck 32:05.0 +7:58.4
7 538 SKYLLING, Carl 32:26.7 +8:20.1
8 401 DUCHARME, Danny 32:46.7 +8:40.1
9 403 FAHRUEY, Scott 33:52.2 +9:45.6
10 668 DORJEE, Lobsang 34:30.8 +10:24.2
11 441 SHEPHARD, Michael 35:15.4 +11:08.8
12 524 BRYDEN, Jeff 35:25.9 +11:19.3
13 652 FROST, Mike 36:23.8 +12:17.2
14 612 SAS, Brian 38:52.2 +14:45.6
15 662 ALCANTRA, John 39:05.6 +14:59.0
16 583 VELTKAMP, Greg 43:45.4 +19:38.8
17 600 STEHN, Jamey 1:02:12.9 +38:06.3
Class: w5059 - Women 50-59 
1 396 FOLDAGER, Patti 26:10.6 0
2 398 GERIK, Rebecca 27:09.9 59.3
3 353 ROUSH, Carolyn 28:21.0 +2:10.4
4 693 SWANSON, Letty 32:34.5 +6:23.9
5 336 SINGER, Beth 33:17.0 +7:06.4
6 363 KAGERER, Barbara 36:37.7 +10:27.1
7 328 RHYNER, Mary 37:33.1 +11:22.5
8 389 DAVENPORT, Annie 39:35.3 +13:24.7
9 517 YOKOYAMA, Jane 42:37.9 +16:27.3
10 382 FERGUSON, Jennifer 45:14.1 +19:03.5
11 573 NYHOLM, Patty 48:20.3 +22:09.7
12 414 SMITH, Sharon 51:43.3 +25:32.7
13 376 WEBB, D.J. 54:50.3 +28:39.7
14 368 HANSEN, Dawn 54:50.8 +28:40.2
15 406 MILLER, Barbara 1:01:43.6 +35:33.0
16 523 WANG, Bronwen 1:02:13.7 +36:03.1
17 532 MEYER, Lynda 1:02:48.7 +36:38.1
18 369 LAMBERSON, Terry 1:06:06.3 +39:55.7
19 512 MARLOW, Dora 1:12:41.0 +46:30.4
Class: m5059 - Men 50-59 
1 672 GERIK, Robert 22:21:05 0
2 605 KNOTEK, Kevin 23:30:03 +1:08.8
3 670 FOLDAGER, Flip 23:37:04 +1:15.9
4 520 AGEE, Steve 26:53.6 +4:32.1
5 648 PARKS, Stuart 27:46.9 +5:25.4
6 619 COPOULOS, Art 28:27.5 +6:06.0
7 674 BRYANT, Jubal 30:25.2 +8:03.7
8 537 PUTNAM, Steve 32:20.4 +9:58.9
9 415 PELZ, Clarke 33:40.1 +11:18.6
10 624 PRICE, Mark 35:18.7 +12:57.2
11 615 KROMREY, Mark 35:54.8 +13:33.3
12 642 MARTINEZ, Felix 38:30.8 +16:09.3
13 663 FERGUSON, John 38:51.4 +16:29.9
14 688 KING, Philip 45:22.6 +23:01.1
15 536 METIVIER, David 48:16.1 +25:54.6
16 543 BARDASON, Blaine 49:30.9 +27:09.4
17 416 HUNT, Tom 51:43.6 +29:22.1
18 694 CAREY, Bryan 57:28.2 +35:06.7
19 684 MARLOW, Brent 57:46.0 +35:24.5
20 452 DURRANT, Jon 58:04.6 +35:43.1
21 448 OLEWILER, Dave 1:00:48.9 +38:27.4
22 407 MILLER, Tom 1:01:49.0 +39:27.5
23 657 PASSINO, Joe 1:02:51.7 +40:30.2
24 647 LAMBERSON, Eric 1:05:59.8 +43:38.3
Class: w6069 - Women 60-69 
1 324 OLTHUIS, Diane 35:53.3 0
2 329 DENNIS, Beverly 36:19.9 26.6
3 690 AGEE, Terri 37:19.7 +1:26.4
4 319 BAKER, Nora 46:21.8 +10:28.5
5 355 O`GRADY, Kay 46:24.3 +10:31.0
6 314 MARLOW, Evelyn 50:08.4 +14:15.1
7 337 HAGEN, JoAnn 54:03.4 +18:10.1
8 362 FLAHERTY, Mary 59:10.1 +23:16.8
9 447 VAKARES, Amelia 59:17.3 +23:24.0
10 568 GLODOWSKI, Ann 1:02:16.5 +26:23.2
11 325 LASOTA, Linda 1:02:49.9 +26:56.6
12 597 NELSON, Elaine 1:12:11.3 +36:18.0
Class: m6069 - Men 60-69 
1 424 GILLESPIE, Tom 26:06.3 0
2 531 MEYER, David 26:36.0 29.7
3 614 RHYNER, Thomas 30:27.0 +4:20.7
4 419 JONES, Chris 30:47.9 +4:41.6
5 580 TILLY, Jim 32:28.1 +6:21.8
6 687 PARKER, Jim 33:41.3 +7:35.0
7 629 SINGER, Gene 34:34.3 +8:28.0
8 664 SOUCEK, Jim 46:05.5 +19:59.2
9 620 LILLEVIK, Jon 48:36.3 +22:30.0
10 569 GLODOWSKI, Robert 1:05:56.4 +39:50.1
11 550 UTENMOHLE, Charles 1:12:12.4 +46:06.1
12 609 MARLOW, James 1:12:40.2 +46:33.9
13 685 MARLOW, Robert 1:12:41.7 +46:35.4
Class: w7079 - Women 70-79 
1 548 SPEZIALY, Millie 38:03.0 0
2 500 HULL, Teresa 39:12.5 +1:09.5
3 311 MARTINEZ, Erma 39:27.5 +1:24.5
4 338 HENSEL, Mary 42:39.4 +4:36.4
5 587 TETPON, Lucy 47:05.5 +9:02.5
6 359 BUSH, Kathy 52:53.4 +14:50.4
7 501 BOOTH, Gail 54:03.1 +16:00.1
8 551 HEALY, Fredaline 1:12:54.5 +34:51.5
Class: m7079 - Men 70-79 
1 643 MOORE, Fred 27:31.3 0
2 546 MIDDLETON, Tim 33:33.6 +6:02.3
3 677 HULL, Rich 35:24.3 +7:53.0
4 613 ALLEN, Dennis 45:48.1 +18:16.8
5 645 FLAHERTY, Dan 59:14.3 +31:43.0
Class: m8089 - Men 80-89 
1 606 HANSON, Howard 50:08.0 0
2 641 BROWN, Charlie 57:10.2 +7:02.2
3 622 CORTHELL, Corky 1:07:27.3 +17:19.3
Class: w8089 - Women 80-89 
1 315 BARDARSON, Dot 49:19.8 0
2 339 CORTHELL, Shirley 53:09.6 +3:49.8


=======
By Sex
=======

2013 Hope & Sunrise Wagon Trail Run
GroupHeader Place in Sex Bib Name Class Place in Class Time Time Back in Sex
-Men-
1 630 TILLY, Sam m2029 1 17:49:06 0
2 660 SWZWEDA MITTELSTADT, Gillean m1519 1 19:47:03 +1:57.7
3 554 CHRISTOPHERSON, Tor m3039 1 20:20:01 +2:30.5
4 604 KNOTEK, Miles m1519 2 20:46:07 +2:57.1
5 689 MECHTENBERG, Karl m3039 2 21:12:00 +3:22.4
6 553 D`AMICO, Solomon m3039 3 21:37:09 +3:48.3
7 659 SZWEDA MITTELSTADT, Sebastian m1114 1 21:40:02 +3:50.6
8 591 PEARSON, Bill m3039 4 21:48:04 +3:58.8
9 590 LANG, Ian m3039 5 22:03:00 +4:13.4
10 601 CHRISTOPHERSON, Rune m3039 6 22:18:04 +4:28.8
11 672 GERIK, Robert m5059 1 22:21:05 +4:31.9
12 560 NYHOLM, Matthew m2029 2 22:34:02 +4:44.6
13 422 GILLESPIE, Dylan m1519 3 22:45:00 +4:55.4
14 658 PENCE, Tom m2029 3 22:54:07 +5:05.1
15 661 LEGATE, Keleman m1114 2 23:27:04 +5:37.8
16 411 PARKER, Chris w3039 6 28:03.3 +3:50.1
16 605 KNOTEK, Kevin m5059 2 23:30:03 +5:40.7
17 670 FOLDAGER, Flip m5059 3 23:37:04 +5:47.8
18 578 TILLY, Craig m2029 4 24:01.4 +6:11.8
19 646 DIOTTE, Butch m4049 1 24:06.6 +6:17.0
20 442 SANEL, Jason m3039 7 24:12.1 +6:22.5
21 634 SWANSON, Jerry m1519 4 24:21.1 +6:31.5
22 650 PARKS, Skyler m010 1 24:25.4 +6:35.8
23 410 MARKIS, Joel m3039 8 24:30.3 +6:40.7
24 577 PERSONS, Justin m3039 9 25:01.3 +7:11.7
25 626 FISCHER, Kyle m010 2 26:00.4 +8:10.8
26 424 GILLESPIE, Tom m6069 1 26:06.3 +8:16.7
27 596 JOHNSON, Peter m3039 10 26:12.2 +8:22.6
28 680 BRENNAN, Chris m3039 11 26:27.1 +8:37.5
29 531 MEYER, David m6069 2 26:36.0 +8:46.4
30 610 WHITTERS, Clay m1519 5 26:44.5 +8:54.9
31 520 AGEE, Steve m5059 4 26:53.6 +9:04.0
32 535 SCANLAN, Dave m3039 12 26:55.6 +9:06.0
33 607 DEBOARD, Larry m4049 2 27:04.8 +9:15.2
34 673 HOLLINGWORTH, Hunter m1114 3 27:12.2 +9:22.6
35 417 ANDERSON, Joshua m3039 13 27:17.2 +9:27.6
36 627 FISCHER, Benjamin m010 3 27:20.9 +9:31.3
37 643 MOORE, Fred m7079 1 27:31.3 +9:41.7
38 667 MCCORMACK, Thomas m1519 6 27:31.8 +9:42.2
39 649 PARKS, Spencer m010 4 27:34.5 +9:44.9
40 648 PARKS, Stuart m5059 5 27:46.9 +9:57.3
41 608 VELTKAMP, Brent m4049 3 27:54.3 +10:04.7
42 595 WEAKLAND, Eric m3039 14 28:15.9 +10:26.3
43 619 COPOULOS, Art m5059 6 28:27.5 +10:37.9
44 631 BEALS, Ian m1114 4 28:39.1 +10:49.5
45 638 ROUSH, Robert m1114 5 28:44.0 +10:54.4
46 409 HEDGES, johnny m4049 4 28:44.4 +10:54.8
47 558 LETTER, Damnyan m1114 6 30:08.3 +12:18.7
48 674 BRYANT, Jubal m5059 7 30:25.2 +12:35.6
49 614 RHYNER, Thomas m6069 3 30:27.0 +12:37.4
50 603 DAVIS, Elias m1114 7 30:27.8 +12:38.2
51 571 FINK, Addison m3039 15 30:36.2 +12:46.6
52 525 BRYDEN, Cody m010 5 30:40.1 +12:50.5
53 419 JONES, Chris m6069 4 30:47.9 +12:58.3
54 671 TOUGAS, Paul m3039 16 31:18.9 +13:29.3
55 628 FISCHER, Julian m4049 5 31:25.4 +13:35.8
56 562 MUELLER, Tucker m1114 8 31:39.8 +13:50.2
57 563 MUELLER, Marcus m3039 17 32:03.4 +14:13.8
58 686 ELLIOTT, Huck m4049 6 32:05.0 +14:15.4
59 526 BRYDEN, Casey m010 6 32:08.6 +14:19.0
60 537 PUTNAM, Steve m5059 8 32:20.4 +14:30.8
61 538 SKYLLING, Carl m4049 7 32:26.7 +14:37.1
62 580 TILLY, Jim m6069 5 32:28.1 +14:38.5
63 401 DUCHARME, Danny m4049 8 32:46.7 +14:57.1
64 546 MIDDLETON, Tim m7079 2 33:33.6 +15:44.0
65 415 PELZ, Clarke m5059 9 33:40.1 +15:50.5
66 687 PARKER, Jim m6069 6 33:41.3 +15:51.7
67 403 FAHRUEY, Scott m4049 9 33:52.2 +16:02.6
68 438 ARNOLDY, Megan m2029 5 33:53.8 +16:04.2
69 437 ARNOLDY, Lyndsey m2029 6 34:23.7 +16:34.1
70 668 DORJEE, Lobsang m4049 10 34:30.8 +16:41.2
71 629 SINGER, Gene m6069 7 34:34.3 +16:44.7
72 440 SHEPHARD, Oliver m010 7 35:01.9 +17:12.3
73 441 SHEPHARD, Michael m4049 11 35:15.4 +17:25.8
74 624 PRICE, Mark m5059 10 35:18.7 +17:29.1
75 677 HULL, Rich m7079 3 35:24.3 +17:34.7
76 524 BRYDEN, Jeff m4049 12 35:25.9 +17:36.3
77 552 DEGNAN, Connor m1114 9 35:52.8 +18:03.2
78 615 KROMREY, Mark m5059 11 35:54.8 +18:05.2
79 652 FROST, Mike m4049 13 36:23.8 +18:34.2
80 678 MILLER, Kamali m010 8 36:40.2 +18:50.6
81 691 SHANAHAN, kiran m010 9 36:45.1 +18:55.5
82 679 MILLER, Justus m3039 18 36:45.4 +18:55.8
83 545 SLYKER, Dylan m010 10 36:45.7 +18:56.1
84 642 MARTINEZ, Felix m5059 12 38:30.8 +20:41.2
85 528 DAVIS, Gunner m010 11 38:42.3 +20:52.7
86 529 DAVIS, Bergen m010 12 38:42.7 +20:53.1
87 663 FERGUSON, John m5059 13 38:51.4 +21:01.8
88 612 SAS, Brian m4049 14 38:52.2 +21:02.6
89 611 SAS, Austin m2029 7 38:57.0 +21:07.4
90 662 ALCANTRA, John m4049 15 39:05.6 +21:16.0
91 682 ROCKWELL, Porter m010 13 39:08.8 +21:19.2
92 445 WILKENS, Logan m010 14 41:03.8 +23:14.2
93 530 UNREIN, James m010 15 41:16.4 +23:26.8
94 666 MCCORMACK, Benjamin m010 16 42:05.7 +24:16.1
95 584 VELTKAMP, Griffin m010 17 43:00.9 +25:11.3
96 583 VELTKAMP, Greg m4049 16 43:45.4 +25:55.8
97 435 ELHARD, Mason m010 18 44:54.7 +27:05.1
98 434 ELHARD, Rocky m3039 19 45:01.8 +27:12.2
99 681 MATHESON, Eli m010 19 45:03.2 +27:13.6
100 688 KING, Philip m5059 14 45:22.6 +27:33.0
101 653 HENNINGSEN, David m1114 10 45:22.9 +27:33.3
102 613 ALLEN, Dennis m7079 4 45:48.1 +27:58.5
103 664 SOUCEK, Jim m6069 8 46:05.5 +28:15.9
104 599 DUCHARME, Trevor m2029 8 47:04.7 +29:15.1
105 536 METIVIER, David m5059 15 48:16.1 +30:26.5
106 620 LILLEVIK, Jon m6069 9 48:36.3 +30:46.7
107 543 BARDASON, Blaine m5059 16 49:30.9 +31:41.3
108 606 HANSON, Howard m8089 1 50:08.0 +32:18.4
109 637 KORNELIS, Kyle m3039 20 50:33.6 +32:44.0
110 636 KORNELIS, Hadley m010 20 50:37.3 +32:47.7
111 416 HUNT, Tom m5059 17 51:43.6 +33:54.0
112 683 ELLIOTT, Andrew m1114 11 53:09.3 +35:19.7
113 641 BROWN, Charlie m8089 2 57:10.2 +39:20.6
114 694 CAREY, Bryan m5059 18 57:28.2 +39:38.6
115 684 MARLOW, Brent m5059 19 57:46.0 +39:56.4
116 452 DURRANT, Jon m5059 20 58:04.6 +40:15.0
117 651 FROST, Jay m1114 12 58:25.5 +40:35.9
118 645 FLAHERTY, Dan m7079 5 59:14.3 +41:24.7
119 448 OLEWILER, Dave m5059 21 1:00:48.9 +42:59.3
120 632 BEALS, Elliott m010 21 1:00:49.2 +42:59.6
121 407 MILLER, Tom m5059 22 1:01:49.0 +43:59.4
122 600 STEHN, Jamey m4049 17 1:02:12.9 +44:23.3
123 657 PASSINO, Joe m5059 23 1:02:51.7 +45:02.1
124 436 ELHARD, luke m010 22 1:02:53.6 +45:04.0
125 425 PETERSON, Lane m010 23 1:03:05.7 +45:16.1
126 430 PETERSON, Cole m2029 9 1:04:47.1 +46:57.5
127 427 SMITH, Cyle m1519 7 1:05:12.3 +47:22.7
128 428 LESTER, Nick m2029 10 1:05:13.7 +47:24.1
129 616 SOMERVILLE, Eric m3039 21 1:05:20.0 +47:30.4
130 569 GLODOWSKI, Robert m6069 10 1:05:56.4 +48:06.8
131 669 PASSINO (JR), Joe m2029 11 1:05:59.4 +48:09.8
132 647 LAMBERSON, Eric m5059 24 1:05:59.8 +48:10.2
133 622 CORTHELL, Corky m8089 3 1:07:27.3 +49:37.7
134 550 UTENMOHLE, Charles m6069 11 1:12:12.4 +54:22.8
135 609 MARLOW, James m6069 12 1:12:40.2 +54:50.6
136 685 MARLOW, Robert m6069 13 1:12:41.7 +54:52.1
137 655 HERRON-WEBB, Ethan m010 24 1:12:59.6 +55:10.0
138 656 HERRON-WEBB, Nicholas m2029 12 1:13:13.4 +55:23.8
-Women-
1 316 BICKLING, Teresa w3039 1 24:13.2 0
2 518 KOPSACK, Jocelyn w1519 1 24:54.2 41
3 364 DIOTTE, Rebekah w1519 2 25:17.6 +1:04.4
4 516 URIARTE, Jennifer w3039 2 25:44.8 +1:31.6
5 592 WINDT, Rebecca w3039 3 25:46.0 +1:32.8
6 303 FINK, Karol w4049 1 25:55.8 +1:42.6
7 396 FOLDAGER, Patti w5059 1 26:10.6 +1:57.4
8 332 KROMREY, Lindsey w1519 3 26:26.1 +2:12.9
9 309 ROUTE, Cory w3039 4 26:27.4 +2:14.2
10 519 KOPSACK, Alyson w1114 1 26:28.4 +2:15.2
11 402 WAGNER, Laura w4049 2 26:45.7 +2:32.5
12 398 GERIK, Rebecca w5059 2 27:09.9 +2:56.7
13 306 KOPSACK, Brooklyn w1114 2 27:23.7 +3:10.5
14 408 LILJMARK, Myla w3039 5 27:45.7 +3:32.5
15 371 UNGER, Suanna w4049 3 27:58.7 +3:45.5
17 557 CLARY, BethAnne w3039 7 28:08.7 +3:55.5
18 353 ROUSH, Carolyn w5059 3 28:21.0 +4:07.8
19 331 KROMREY, Laura w1519 4 28:36.2 +4:23.0
20 589 MCCOOL, Kelsea w2029 1 28:40.3 +4:27.1
21 304 THOMAS, Carly w3039 8 29:08.1 +4:54.9
22 698 UNREIN, Hayley w1114 3 29:12.0 +4:58.8
23 330 KROMREY, Karen w4049 4 29:23.8 +5:10.6
24 502 MILLER, Abbey w1519 5 29:31.1 +5:17.9
25 581 JENNER, Paula w1519 6 29:38.2 +5:25.0
26 508 FANGER, Marissa w3039 9 29:39.7 +5:26.5
27 540 GOERTZ, kori w3039 10 30:19.2 +6:06.0
28 352 KORNELIS, Emily w3039 11 30:27.5 +6:14.3
29 351 PORTER, Maggie w3039 12 30:40.7 +6:27.5
30 699 UNREIN, Emily w010 1 30:40.9 +6:27.7
31 341 PALMER, Angela w4049 5 30:57.5 +6:44.3
32 533 EVANS, Jennifer w2029 2 32:04.8 +7:51.6
33 527 BRYDEN, Wendy w4049 6 32:11.3 +7:58.1
34 384 GALBRAITH, Yvette w4049 7 32:11.6 +7:58.4
35 556 SUTPHIN, Lizzy w2029 3 32:27.3 +8:14.1
36 693 SWANSON, Letty w5059 4 32:34.5 +8:21.3
37 559 DIAZ, Brooke w2029 4 32:37.8 +8:24.6
38 343 RHYNER, Tessa w3039 13 32:44.2 +8:31.0
39 400 DUCHARME, Rivers w1114 4 32:45.5 +8:32.3
40 593 PACE, Andalyn w3039 14 32:47.1 +8:33.9
41 336 SINGER, Beth w5059 5 33:17.0 +9:03.8
42 397 TOUGAS, April w3039 15 33:22.6 +9:09.4
43 386 REEG, Kara w010 2 33:29.9 +9:16.7
44 582 VELTKAMP, Harriet w1114 5 33:37.6 +9:24.4
45 388 HENSEL, Michelle w4049 8 33:38.2 +9:25.0
46 404 FAHRUEY, Grace w1114 6 33:51.2 +9:38.0
47 379 LEGATE-SMITH, Samantha w010 3 33:53.6 +9:40.4
48 509 DOW, Sophia w1114 7 34:04.9 +9:51.7
49 511 DOW, Rachel w3039 16 34:21.8 +10:08.6
50 420 HOUSER, Sonya w1114 8 34:22.2 +10:09.0
51 542 BANIC, Monika w2029 5 34:46.1 +10:32.9
52 385 WARNKE, Sherri w4049 9 34:48.5 +10:35.3
53 539 LOOMIS, Uara w2029 6 34:51.2 +10:38.0
54 322 HANSON, Rose w1519 7 34:53.9 +10:40.7
55 544 PERKO, Kristi w3039 17 35:27.5 +11:14.3
56 356 MARTINEZ, Pamela w4049 10 35:28.3 +11:15.1
57 541 HETRICK, Willow w2029 7 35:48.4 +11:35.2
58 324 OLTHUIS, Diane w6069 1 35:53.3 +11:40.1
59 307 DEBOARD, Julie w3039 18 35:55.6 +11:42.4
60 421 HOUSER, Serena w3039 19 36:05.0 +11:51.8
61 329 DENNIS, Beverly w6069 2 36:19.9 +12:06.7
62 363 KAGERER, Barbara w5059 6 36:37.7 +12:24.5
63 574 NYHOLM, Christyna w1114 9 37:11.8 +12:58.6
64 696 FRICK, Kim w4049 11 37:15.4 +13:02.2
65 695 MILLER, Kelly w4049 12 37:19.4 +13:06.2
66 690 AGEE, Terri w6069 3 37:19.7 +13:06.5
67 328 RHYNER, Mary w5059 7 37:33.1 +13:19.9
68 360 WEEKES, Robin w4049 13 37:54.1 +13:40.9
69 548 SPEZIALY, Millie w7079 1 38:03.0 +13:49.8
70 381 ALCANTRA, Rosetta w4049 14 38:46.5 +14:33.3
71 547 SLYKER, Kate w4049 15 38:47.0 +14:33.8
72 692 GANDBHIR, Una w4049 16 38:47.6 +14:34.4
73 305 KNOTEK, Erin w4049 17 39:00.3 +14:47.1
74 503 CUNNINGHAM, Tania w4049 18 39:10.2 +14:57.0
75 586 HART, Rochelle w4049 19 39:11.5 +14:58.3
76 500 HULL, Teresa w7079 2 39:12.5 +14:59.3
77 311 MARTINEZ, Erma w7079 3 39:27.5 +15:14.3
78 389 DAVENPORT, Annie w5059 8 39:35.3 +15:22.1
79 310 HOLLINGSWORTH, Linnea w3039 20 39:57.9 +15:44.7
80 432 ELHARD, Renee w010 4 40:22.3 +16:09.1
81 555 CHRISTOPHERSON, Rhianne w3039 21 40:31.0 +16:17.8
82 534 SMITH, Aubrey w3039 22 41:03.3 +16:50.1
83 367 WILKENS, Sue w4049 20 41:04.4 +16:51.2
84 697 UNREIN, Michelle w3039 23 41:16.7 +17:03.5
85 504 CUNNINGHAM, Dagny w1114 10 41:28.0 +17:14.8
86 506 WILLIAMS, Makaira w010 5 41:28.6 +17:15.4
87 507 MILLER, Hope w2029 8 41:44.0 +17:30.8
88 372 FROST, Monica w4049 21 41:53.2 +17:40.0
89 393 MCCORMACK, Maia w010 6 41:54.0 +17:40.8
90 392 HULL, Suzanne w4049 22 42:05.0 +17:51.8
91 576 BURROW, Tonia w3039 24 42:06.5 +17:53.3
92 579 PARKER, Tara w4049 23 42:33.3 +18:20.1
93 575 LUCIANI, Sarah w2029 9 42:37.3 +18:24.1
94 572 HERD, Cathy w3039 25 42:37.7 +18:24.5
95 517 YOKOYAMA, Jane w5059 9 42:37.9 +18:24.7
96 446 HEMPHILL, Kayla w1114 11 42:38.2 +18:25.0
97 338 HENSEL, Mary w7079 4 42:39.4 +18:26.2
98 361 WEEKES, Cassidy w1114 12 43:22.2 +19:09.0
99 585 CORNELIUS, Shawn w4049 24 43:41.1 +19:27.9
100 564 MUELLER, Amelia w010 7 43:50.7 +19:37.5
101 565 MUELLER, Meg w4049 25 44:03.3 +19:50.1
102 313 WHITTERS, Kylie Rae w1519 8 44:09.4 +19:56.2
103 455 NORTON, Barbara w010 8 44:10.0 +19:56.8
104 412 JAMES, Deanna w3039 26 44:20.0 +20:06.8
105 570 AHLBERG, Brenda w4049 26 44:40.9 +20:27.7
106 405 DIXON, Allie w010 9 44:52.0 +20:38.8
107 378 FITCH, Rose w4049 27 45:07.0 +20:53.8
108 382 FERGUSON, Jennifer w5059 10 45:14.1 +21:00.9
109 449 XAVIER, Cathy w3039 27 45:16.0 +21:02.8
110 567 BEECH, Johna w3039 28 45:23.4 +21:10.2
111 319 BAKER, Nora w6069 4 46:21.8 +22:08.6
112 355 O`GRADY, Kay w6069 5 46:24.3 +22:11.1
113 588 ACTIVE, Raelene w2029 10 46:28.9 +22:15.7
114 587 TETPON, Lucy w7079 5 47:05.5 +22:52.3
115 573 NYHOLM, Patty w5059 11 48:20.3 +24:07.1
116 413 JAMES, Devon w010 10 49:07.4 +24:54.2
117 315 BARDARSON, Dot w8089 1 49:19.8 +25:06.6
118 510 DOW, Stella w010 11 49:31.8 +25:18.6
119 515 URIARTE, Tia w010 12 49:33.1 +25:19.9
120 314 MARLOW, Evelyn w6069 6 50:08.4 +25:55.2
121 414 SMITH, Sharon w5059 12 51:43.3 +27:30.1
122 359 BUSH, Kathy w7079 6 52:53.4 +28:40.2
123 561 CANNON, Susan w4049 28 52:54.1 +28:40.9
124 339 CORTHELL, Shirley w8089 2 53:09.6 +28:56.4
125 513 SCHILLING, Stephanie w3039 29 53:49.5 +29:36.3
126 514 SCHILLING, Hannah w010 13 53:49.9 +29:36.7
127 501 BOOTH, Gail w7079 7 54:03.1 +29:49.9
128 337 HAGEN, JoAnn w6069 7 54:03.4 +29:50.2
129 444 MONTESANO, iris w010 14 54:26.2 +30:13.0
130 443 LINDSEY, Ann w4049 29 54:29.2 +30:16.0
131 376 WEBB, D.J. w5059 13 54:50.3 +30:37.1
132 368 HANSEN, Dawn w5059 14 54:50.8 +30:37.6
133 594 BARKER, Jessica w3039 30 55:11.4 +30:58.2
134 423 WARREN, Adara w1114 13 55:45.2 +31:32.0
135 418 WARREN, Jennifer w3039 31 56:24.8 +32:11.6
136 383 TRITZ, Ayla w010 15 56:38.9 +32:25.7
137 454 DURRANT, Wren w010 16 56:44.5 +32:31.3
138 301 CHRISTOPHERSON, Shelley w3039 32 57:06.8 +32:53.6
139 394 RILEY, Angela w4049 30 57:10.5 +32:57.3
140 340 BANZHAF, Marilyn w4049 31 57:15.5 +33:02.3
141 522 WANG, Brianne w010 17 57:27.3 +33:14.1
142 297 CHRISTOPHERSON, Lucia w010 18 57:30.3 +33:17.1
143 450 DURRANT, neve w010 19 57:30.4 +33:17.2
144 451 DURRANT, Dianca w3039 33 57:38.5 +33:25.3
145 453 DURRANT, Linnea w1114 14 57:46.2 +33:33.0
146 362 FLAHERTY, Mary w6069 8 59:10.1 +34:56.9
147 447 VAKARES, Amelia w6069 9 59:17.3 +35:04.1
148 345 BEALS, Tarrah w2029 11 1:01:42.4 +37:29.2
149 406 MILLER, Barbara w5059 15 1:01:43.6 +37:30.4
150 296 STEHN, Eleanor w010 20 1:01:49.9 +37:36.7
151 523 WANG, Bronwen w5059 16 1:02:13.7 +38:00.5
152 566 FURNISH, Penny w4049 32 1:02:16.2 +38:03.0
153 568 GLODOWSKI, Ann w6069 10 1:02:16.5 +38:03.3
154 348 BEAN, Rowan w010 21 1:02:23.5 +38:10.3
155 532 MEYER, Lynda w5059 17 1:02:48.7 +38:35.5
156 347 BEALS, Hillary w4049 33 1:02:49.0 +38:35.8
157 325 LASOTA, Linda w6069 11 1:02:49.9 +38:36.7
158 433 ELHARD, Jennifer w3039 34 1:03:00.3 +38:47.1
159 426 PETERSON, jena w3039 35 1:04:48.1 +40:34.9
160 429 LESTER, Tanya w2029 12 1:05:13.3 +41:00.1
161 333 MOORE, Bonnie w3039 36 1:05:14.0 +41:00.8
162 439 STILLS, Cathy w3039 37 1:05:20.3 +41:07.1
163 312 SCHWENN, Shelly w4049 34 1:05:54.3 +41:41.1
164 299 VELTKAMP, Hannah w010 22 1:05:55.7 +41:42.5
165 369 LAMBERSON, Terry w5059 18 1:06:06.3 +41:53.1
166 597 NELSON, Elaine w6069 12 1:12:11.3 +47:58.1
167 512 MARLOW, Dora w5059 19 1:12:41.0 +48:27.8
168 395 HOLZWARTH-PARKER, Sierra w2029 13 1:12:53.5 +48:40.3
169 344 BEALS, Patricia w4049 35 1:12:53.8 +48:40.6
170 551 HEALY, Fredaline w7079 8 1:12:54.5 +48:41.3
171 377 THOMAS-GEDIG, Misty w2029 14 1:13:13.9 +49:00.7

We will post the race results here also as soon as we get them!